Plan stoisk i lista wystawców 2017

WYSTAWCA numer stoiska
ADMA DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. S.K. 24
AKARPOL SPÓŁKA CYWILNA 155
AKRO SP. Z O.O. FIRMA BUDOWLANO-USŁUGOWA 152
AKRO-DOM SP. Z O.O. 152
AKSIL FABRYKA SPECJALISTYCZNYCH WYROBÓW LAKIEROWYCH SP. Z O.O. (MULTIFARB) 124
AKZONOBEL DECORATIVE PAINTS SP. Z O.O. (MULTIFARB) 124
ANONSE PODKARPACKA GAZETA BEZPŁATNYCH OGŁOSZEŃ 69
AQUA SERVICE MAŁGORZATA WASIEWICZ 72
AQUATHERM-POLSKA JACEK LIGASZEWSKI 210a
ARCHETON SP. Z O.O. 88
ARCHITEKTURA OGRODOWA WOOD DESIGN z8
ARCHON+ BIURO PROJEKTÓW BARBARA MENDEL 1
ARMET SP. Z O.O. ZEW.
ASCAD 96
ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE 70
ASTAR NARZĘDZIA DIAMENTOWE POZIOM C
AVENIR SUFITY NAPINANE 17
AVILUX (MM EXPERT SP. Z .O.O.) 89
BANK PEKAO S.A. I, II ODDZIAŁ W RZESZOWIE 22
BASMAC SP. Z O.O. 142
BEMA-RES NOWOCZESNE BUDOWNICTWO 212
BESTA PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE SP. Z O.O. W RZESZOWIE 166
BLUM (PPHU MARGO) 89
BLUM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. (DREWPOL STANISŁAW BOSEK) 131
BONIMEX (FHU OKNO-MAR) 73
BONSAI 235
BORA (SKLEP OKAPYKUCHENNE.PL) 6
BRATA SYSTEMY KOMINOWE (HENKOR) POZIOM C
BRATEX DACHY SP. Z O.O. S.K. 132, z6
BRISTON FIEDOR PIOTR 50b
BRUK-BET SP. Z O.O. 186
BS DEWELOPER SP. Z O.O. 121
BUA BIURO USŁUG ARCHITEKTONICZNYCH (SABA GARDENS PROJEKTOWANIE OGRODÓW) 234
C24 PROJEKTWANIE (DASZER S.C.) 10
CAME (DOPS) 171
CASTORAMA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 134
CENTRALA TECHNICZNA BZ SOJKA S.J. 153
CENTRUM DYSTRYBUCJI POMP POMPYSANOK.PL 31
CIEPŁE MIESZKANIA.PL 90
COMMAX (P.P.H.U. GEMINI ) 111, z31
CREATIVA (TOKATO SP. Z O.O.) 27
DACH SYSTEM S.J. ROMAN KOTRA, JAN ŚMIGIEL 167
DAKEA (GRUPA HANDLOWA FENIKS) 163
DANWOOD S.A., DQM BUDOWA DOMKÓW JEDNORODZINNYCH 61
DARLAS SP. Z O.O. 180
DASZER S.C. 10
DAV-POL DAWID MOSKAL 221
DBR DEKORACJE BETONOWE “RZEŹBY” z42
DC POLSKA SP. Z O.O. (MERKURY AKCESORIA MEBLOWE) 149
DECOECO (GRUPA LP) 91
DEFRO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SP. K. z12
DEKER TOMASZ SZLACHTA 16
DEKOSTYL STUDIO DEKORACJI WNĘTRZ 126
DEMONET MAREK SZCZYPIŃSKI 53
DEVELOPRES SP. Z O.O. 150
DEWELOPER APKLAN 18
DOBRY DOM SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 82
DOPS SP. Z O.O. 171
DREWPOL OSINA (PPHU MARGO) 89
DREWPOL STANISŁAW BOSEK 131
DRUKARNIA TPM SP. J. / PUR-SYSTEM 157
DSM WŁASNA ENERGIA SP. Z O.O. 32
DUDI-MEX EXPORT-IMPORT TOMASZ DUDA 87
DUNES (DEKOSTYL STUDIO DEKORACJI WNĘTRZ) 126
DWOREK II KORNELIA RUSIECKA półpiętro
EASY DOOR POLSKA SP. J. 106
ECOWATER (FILTRY SP. Z O.O.) 127
EDOMUS DEWELOPER 170
EKO HELIOS ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ 4
EKOIZOLACJE 37
ELEKTRO-METAL GRZEGORZ GOLENIA 36
ELEMENTS 168
ELFRAN FRANCISZEK ŚCISŁOWICZ 210
ELS ELEKTROTECHNIKA SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 34
ELWA SP. JAWNA 68
ENERGA JAROSŁAW SOŁEK 211
ENERGO-THERM (REKUPERATORY.PL) 94
ERICA (SKLEP OKAPYKUCHENNE.PL) 6
ERIE (AQUA SERVICE) 72
ERKADO (MM EXPERT SP. Z O.O.) 89
ERPIX SP. Z O.O. 141
ESPOFIRANY 50
EUROCOLOR SP. Z O.O. 33
EXPERT DANIEL SOŁTYS 143
F.H.U. OKNO-MAR MARCIN TATARA 73
F.P.H.U. LOBELA 165
FABER (SKLEP OKAPYKUCHENNE.PL) 6
FALMEC (SKLEP OKAPYKUCHENNE.PL) 6
FEIN (CENTRALA TECHNICZNA BZ SOJKA S.J.) 153
FERDO S.C. 147
FESTOOL (CENTRALA TECHNICZNA BZ SOJKA S.J.) 153
FG POLAND (TERMAR) 3
FHU AVITO JÓZEF FUS 135
FHU CENTRUM KAMIENIA NATURALNEGO ŁUKASZ TRZYNA sala A1
FHU STANDARD LESZEK STANKIEWICZ 50a
FILTRY SP. Z O.O. 127
FIRMA REKLAMOWA PLACARD S.C. 105
FOLME (PPHU MARGO) 89
FORGIS PIOTR CZYŻOWICZ 21
FRAPOL (TORA WENTYLACJA) 62
FUJITSU (REKUPERATORY.PL) 94
FUKIMA (GRUPA LP) 91
FUNDACJA PODAJ DOBRO 7
GALAKON DOROTA KNELLER, ARTUR KNELLER 148
GARDIA OGRODY (OGRODY PERFEKT) 239
GEO-TEO 8
GERDA (P.P.H.U. GEMINI ) 111, z31
GETIN LEASING SA (TOOLMEX TRUCK SP. Z O.O.) 56
GLOBMASTER Kasprowicz Krystyna 223
GÓR-STAL SP. Z O.O. 14
GREEN-TEC SOLUTIONS (BASMAC SP. Z O.O.) 142
GREINPLAST SP. Z O.O. 102
GROHE POLSKA SP. Z O.O. z25
GRUPA HANDLOWA FENIKS SP. Z O.O. 163
GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK 91
GRUPA SILIKATY SP. Z O.O. 99
HEGRA DEWELOPER 104
HEMPEL PAINTS POLAND SP. Z O.O. (MULTIFARB) 124
HENSFORT 182
HERMES ZPU JANUSZ DUSZA SALA A2
HETTICH (PPHU MARGO) 89
HOMA – Centrum Ogrodnicze 224
HOME BROKER 144
HOUMANN (DOPS) 171
HYDROMAX DACHY 160
HYMON ENERGY (BASMAC SP. Z O.O.) 142
INFOMAX SP. J. 52
INTERNORM (BEMA-RES) 212
INTERPROMOTOR JANUSZ SOWIŃSKI (FUNDACJA ROZWOJU PRZEDSIĘBIORCZOŚCI TWÓJ START UP) 59
ISO-CHEMIE (BEMA-RES) 212
J&J STALCO SP. Z O.O. 66
JARO.PL 100, z5
JAWAR (GRUPA HANDLOWA FENIKS) 163
JAZDA PRÓBNA KUCHNI MERKURY (MERKURY AKCESORIA MEBLOWE) 149
JEZIERSKI (DOPS) 171
JOHN GUEST POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 85
JUNGHEINRICH POLSKA SP. Z O.O. z10
KISAN SP. Z O.O. 20
KL DOCIEPLENIA KACPER LEW 123
KLASTER EXPO 81
KLINK INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 57
KOGAR MEBLE ARNOLD KOGUT 225
KONSORCJUM HANDLOWE STOFARB S.A. (MULTIFARB) 124
KOSBUD BRACIA KOSIŃSCY SP. J. 58
KUCHNIE BABICA PRACOWNIA MEBLOWA 30
KUT (DOPS) 171
LAFARGE CEMENT S.A. 55
LAS I OGRÓD JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA z40
LEROY MERLIN KRASNE 71
LOFT DESIGN (DEKOSTYL STUDIO DEKORACJI WNĘTRZ) 126
LUSTOŃ S.C. H.Z. LUSTYK 122
ŁUKSTOL ZAKŁAD STOLARSKI PUH ŁUKASZ KOZIOŁ 103
MADERA PODŁOGI DRZWI 35
MAK DOM SP. Z O.O. 97
MARIOT 110
MAXECO (DSM WŁASNA ENERGIA SP. Z O.O.) 32
MEBLERS (PHU WOJCIECH DUBIEL) 77
MERCEDES-BENZ BANK (SOBIESŁAW ZASADA AUTOMOTIVE SP. Z O.O. SP. K.) z30
MERCEDES-BENZ LEASING (SOBIESŁAW ZASADA AUTOMOTIVE SP. Z O.O. SP. K.) z30
MERKURY AKCESORIA MEBLOWE MARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 149
METAL-FACH JACEK KUCHAREWICZ z11
MM EXPERT SP. Z O.O. (PPHU MARGO) 89
MOL (FHU OKNO-MAR) 73
MP DRZWI MICHAŁ PARTYKA 176
MULTIFARB SP. Z O.O. 124
MYCIE KOSTKI I ELEWACJI 222
MYSZKA S.C. W. MYSZKA, K. MĘDRALA 19
N.G. DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. SP. K. (NASZ GAJ) 139
NESLING.PL 51
NOVOFERM (BEMA-RES) 212
NOWINY – GAZETA CODZIENNA 101
OGRODNICTWO SPECJALISTYCZNE KAKTUSY 237
OGRODY FRANCZYKOWSCY 220
OGRODY PERFEKT 239
OGRÓD ANDRZEJ PYRCZ 233
OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. 147
OPTIMAGLASS (GRUPA LP) 91
OPTIMUM BIS SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 86
OS. “DWORSKIE OGRODY” W RZESZOWIE (BS DEWELOPER SP. Z O.O.) 121
P.H.U MEBLEX D. JESIOŁOWSKA, A. ZIMOLĄG SP. J. 151
P.P. METALBET z9
P.P.H. KOSTRZEWA SP. J. z4
P.P.H.U. “MARGO” EXPORT-IMPORT MARCELI GOLONKA 89
P.P.H.U. GEMINI JANUSZ ŁOBODZIŃSKI 111, z31
P.U.P.H. SAKMAR MARCIN SAK 15
PAN SADZONKA zew.
PHU WOJCIECH DUBIEL 77
PLUS PROJEKT MARCIN MROCZKO 177
POLIFARB ŁÓDŹ SP. Z O.O. (MULTIFARB) 124
POLSKIE RADIO RZESZÓW 78
POL-SKONE (DOPS) 171
POLSTAL ZPMB WOJCIECH DUDEK 178
PORTOS (FHU OKNO-MAR) 73
PPH TEKLA KRZYSZTOF TEKLA z14
PPHU GOLBALUX SP. Z O.O. 98
PPHU OSKAR MAREK FURA CENTRUM ZDROWEGO SNU 29
PPHU SOLO SOBOTA MARCIN 159
PPHU ŻYGADŁO EXPORT-IMPORT PIOTR ŻYGADŁO 5
PRACOWNIA ABEGOR (ADMA DEVELOPMENT) 24
PRO SERWIS WIESŁAW KLUZ 129
PROFIEUROPE SP. Z O.O. 125
PRO-FUND SP. Z O.O. SP. KOM. 63
PRO-WELLNESS SP. J. 112
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE JATA P.H.U. KRYSTYNA JATA, ZENON JATA 184
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO GOSPODARKI MIESZKANIOWEJ SP. Z O.O. W PRZEMYŚLU 28
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWE KOLBRUK 162
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE FUDALI ROBERT FUDALI z27
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE ZBIGNIEW JACHNA 175
REMET CNC TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O. z29
REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O. 94
RESBANNER 60
RESTAURACJA TARGOWA 214
ROTO (AVITO DACHY) 135
SABA GARDENS PROJEKTOWANIE OGRODÓW SABINA SZTABA 234
SALUS CONTROLS (QL CONTROLS SP. Z O.O. SP. K.) 26
SAN MARCO (DEKOSTYL STUDIO DEKORACJI WNĘTRZ) 126
SANDER SYSTEM SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 185
SAUNA LINE SP. Z O.O. (DARLAS) 180
SAUNA-RELAX ŁUKASZ LENIAR 161
SELENA S.A. (MULTIFARB) 124
SELT (BEMA-RES) 212
SEMPRI IZOLACJE (CROSSIN INSULATIONS) 25
SERIX WALDEMAR KITALA 64
SGL DEWELOPER 1 S.C. S. LECKI, B. GRZEBYK, J. LASKO 83
SKLEP OKAPYKUCHENNE.PL (GLOBALO MAX KRZYSZTOF BŁAŻOWSKI) 6
SOBIESŁAW ZASADA AUTOMOTIVE SP. Z O.O. SP. K. z30
SOLBET KOLBUSZOWA S.A 84
SPÓŁDZIELNIA METALOWO-ODLEWNICZA OGNIWO z13a
STC SP. Z O.O. 2, z28
STEINBERG SP. Z O.O. z13
STOLPAW (P.P.H.U. GEMINI ) 111, z31
STREFA PORAD ARCHITEKTA 79,80
STYL IWONA PALUCH-GRUNT 75
STYL-PROFIL PAULINA SZYSZKA 65
STYROBUD B.T.K. RADOMSCY SP. J. 133, z16, z1
STYROBUD-GÓRNO RADOMSKI PIOTR 238, z2
SUEZ IZOLACJE BUDOWLANE SP. Z O.O. 156
SUNTRANS SP. Z O.O. 140
SUN-VITA ALEKSANDRA BERNARD 74
SUPER NOWOŚCI, MAGAZYN LUDZIE SUKCESU 120
SZERBUD SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 9
SZKÓŁKA ROŚLIN OZDOBNYCH ZIELONE KĄTY (OGRODY PERFEKT) 239
TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A 169
TECTUM DS. SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. z43
TELEWIZJA POLSKA S.A. /ODDZIAŁ RZESZÓW sala A2
TERMAR B. CHLEBICKI, M.WRÓBEL SP.J. 3
TERMOIDEA IZOLACJE NATRYSKOWE 128
THESSLA GREEN (TORA WENTYLACJA) 62
TIKKURILA POLSKA S.A. (MULTIFARB) 124
TOKATO SP. Z O.O. 27
TOOLMEX TRUCK SP. Z O.O. 56
TORA WENTYLACJA KATARZYNA SYPUŁA 62
TOUCHME (ELS ELEKTROTECHNIKA) 34
ULTRAPUR (TERMOIDEA) 128
V33 POLSKA SP. Z O.O. (MULTIFARB) 124
VASCO DOORS – NYSA – PRODUCENT DRZWI (MARIOT) 110
VENMA NATALIA MĄCZKA 93
VERDON STANIEK ARKADIUSZ 181
VERTIPOL (MM EXPERT SP. Z O.O.) 89
VETRO-TECH (MP DRZWI) 176
VHCT (DEKOSTYL STUDIO DEKORACJI WNĘTRZ) 126
VIDOK SP. Z O.O. 183
VIKKING (MM EXPERT SP. Z O.O.) 89
VILLA GLASS – KROSNO – PRODUCENT SZKŁA (MARIOT) 110
WIENERBERGER (GRUPA HANDLOWA FENIKS) 163
WIKANA PROPERTY SP. Z O.O. 144
WIRELI / INOXA (MERKURY AKCESORIA MEBLOWE) 149
WIŚNIOWSKI (P.P.H.U. GEMINI ) 111, z31
WOLF SYSTEM SP. Z O.O. 95
XELLA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 146
XL-TAPE INTERNATIONAL POZIOM C
ZAKŁAD METALOWO-KOTLARSKI SAS z15
ZAKŁAD ŚLUSARSKO-KOTLARSKI KAMEN z7
ZEHNDER / AERIS (TORA WENTYLACJA) 62
ZOLPAN (DEKOSTYL STUDIO DEKORACJI WNĘTRZ) 126
ZPUH DREW-MET S.C. LUBERA MARIA & LUBERA STANISŁAW z41