Plan stoisk lista wystawców 2019

WYSTAWCA NR stoiska
ABS SKATER SP. Z O.O. 85
AGENCJA MIENIA WOJSKOWEGO 144
AGMAR (FERDO S.C.) 149
AKRO-DOM SP. Z O.O. 152
ALDACH S.C. 6
ALUPROF SA (ROLMAT) 3
AMBA PHU 67, z5
ARCHETON SP. Z O.O. 87
ARCHITEKTURA OGRODOWA WOOD DESIGN z7
ARCHON+ BIURO PROJEKTÓW BARBARA MENDEL 1
ARMACK (ZATECHS S.C.) 127
ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE 159
ATLAS (SIGMA) 135
AVENIR SUFITY NAPINANE 5
BALEX METAL (TRANS-FERBUD) 181
BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA S.A. 169
BANK POLSKIEJ SPÓŁDZIELCZOŚCI S.A. 29
BASMAC SP. Z O.O. 145
BAUTHERM IZOLACJE NATRYSKOWE (PROFARM PATRYK BEŁZO) 112
BEMA-RES MAREK BEDNARZ NOWOCZESNE OKNA I DRZWI 183
BESTA (ROLMAT) 3
BOGEN (DEKKE) 175
BOZ DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 105
BRISTON FIEDOR PIOTR 73A
BRUK-BET SP. Z O.O. 188
BUBENDORFF (MYSZKA S.C.) 21
BUDERUS (PIPETHERM) 164
C24 PROJEKTOWANIE (DASZER) 12
CAME (DOPS) 171
CASTORAMA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 185
CEBULKOWY RAJ MARIUSZ DEREK 22, z40
CEMEX POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 24
CERESIT (SIGMA) 135
CHROMPROJEKT 172
CREATON (DEKKE) 175
DACH SYSTEM S.J. ROMAN KOTRA, JAN ŚMIGIEL 148
DANTHERM SP. Z O.O. 142
DANZZ SP. Z O.O. 189
DARMOWEOGRZEWANIE.COM 2
DASZER S.C. 12
DECOECO.EU WYDRUKI DEKORACYJNE (GRUPA LP) 187
DEFRO SP. Z O.O. SP. K. z12
DEKKE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SP. K. 175
DELIS ARTUR FERENC z3
DEMONET MAREK SZCZYPIŃSKI 54
DEVELOPRES SP. Z O.O. 103
DOBRY DOM SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 81
DOMSTYL SYLWIA SOWA z28
DOPS SP. Z O.O. 171
DOTO FPUH KASZNICKI TOMASZ 111, 153
DUDI-MEX  EXPORT-IMPORT TOMASZ DUDA 86
DWERNIK MICHAŁ KRZANOWSKI 128
EASY DOOR POLSKA SP. J. 107
EDOMUS DEWELOPER 172
EKO HELIOS ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ 7
ELEKTRO-METAL GRZEGORZ GOLENIA 30
ELWA SP. JAWNA 66
ELWIK WYROBY Z WIKLINY I DREWNA PAWEŁ KIDA z43
ENERGO-THERM (REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O.) 93
ENERGO-THERM (REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O.) 93
EUROCOLOR (G-MAX) 26
F.H.U. ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI (DRUKOWALSCY.PL) 129
FABRYKA DOMÓW GOLBALUX 8
FERDO S.C. 149
FHU CENTRUM KAMIENIA NATURALNEGO ŁUKASZ TRZYNA 8a
FHU GRZEGORZ SZCZĘCH z44
FHU J&J JOLANTA TETLAK 59A, 50
FILTRY SP. Z O.O. 64
FIRMA USŁUGOWA KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASIK 14
FPHU EPX ARCHITEKTURA OGRODOWA PAWEŁ MATERA 28
FUJITSU ( REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O.) 93
FUJITSU (REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O.) 93
GALAKON DOROTA KNELLER, ARTUR KNELLER 146
GARDEN CONCEPT (RESWIL) 163
GARDEN STORE BEATA ORŁOW 94
GEO-PROJECT USŁUGI GEODEZYJNO-PROJEKTOWE 162
GEO-TEO 10
G-MAX MARLENA GRUDZIECKA 26
GOSPODARSTWO OGRODNICZE SZKÓLKA ROSLIN OZDOBNYCH MAGDALENA DĄBEK 15
GRANMAR (PRO-M) 92
GREEN CONSTRUCTION 62
GREEN-TEC SOLUTIONS (BASMAC) 145
GREINPLAST SP. Z O.O. 102
GROZ HANDEL – USŁUGI GRZEGORZ KIJOWSKI 89
GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK 187
GUTCONCEPT (MARCHEWKA SCHODY) 121
HEGRA DEWELOPER 140
HERMES ZPU JANUSZ DUSZA 68
HETTICH POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 92
HKS LAZAR SP. O.O. z4
HORMANN (DOPS) 171
HYDROMAX DACHY 158
I.A.R. INSTYTUT ANALIZY RYZYKA 76
IBR DEVELOPMENT 143
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. 95
INTERSYSTEM (ROLMAT) 3
INŻYNIERIA RZESZÓW S.A. 104
IR DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 104
IVECO STC z30
JEZIERSKI (DOPS) 171
JOHN GUEST POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 31
KAMEN ZAKŁAD ŚLUSARSKO-KOTLARSKI z6
KANCELARIA DORADCZA SP. Z O.O. 157
KIARA SP. Z.O.O. 4
KISAN SP. Z O.O. 18
KL DOCIEPLENIA KACPER LEW 124
KLINK INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 61
KOMANDOR SYSTEM 155
KOWALSKI OKNA SP. Z O.O. 184
KRISPOL (MYSZKA S.C.) 21
KRZEWY – ANDRZEJ PYRCZ 27
LEROY MERLIN KRASNE 71
LIBET (RESWIL) 163
LOFT RZESZÓW (NOWY HORYZONT DEVELOPMENT) 134
MADERA PODŁOGI 25
MARCHEWKA SCHODY PODŁOGI WNĘTRZA SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 121
MARGO PPHU EXPORT-IMPORT MARCELI GOLONKA 168
MASTER (ZATECHS S.C.) 127
MAX-BAYER FPH  ZYGMUNT WOJDYŁA 17
MEBLEX SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 51
METALBET P.P. z24
METAL-FACH JACEK KUCHAREWICZ z11
METAL-PLAST WAŁBRZYCH BOCHEŃSKI PIOTR półpiętro
MIROLA (G-MAX) 26
MM EXPERT 168
MOKBUD PLUS (RESWIL) 163
MONIER BRAAS (DEKKE, TRANS-FERBUD) 175, 181
MP DRZWI MICHAŁ PARTYKA 160
MR COMPLEX SP. Z O.O. 20
MYSZKA S.C. 21
N.G. DEVELOPMENT – DZIELNICA PARKOWA 106
NESLING.PL 52
OEM SOLAR (BASMAC) 145
OGRODY FRANCZYKOWSCY 91
OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. 149
OPTIMAGLASS (GRUPA LP) 187
OSIEDLE PRZY DOLINIE LOTNICZEJ 19
OSKAR PPHU MAREK FURA 180
PARMAX (STOLMAT) 150
PIPETHERM HURTOWNIA TECHNIKI GRZEWCZEJ I SANITARNEJ 164
PKO LEASING (TOOLMEX TRUCK SP. Z O.O.) 56
PLACARD S.C. FIRMA REKLAMOWA 110
PLANKO SP. Z O.O. 161
PLUS PROJEKT MARCIN MROCZKO 156
POLCHIMET FPHU z9
POLSKA FEDERACJA DEKARZY, BLACHARZY I CIEŚLI 132
POL-SKONE (DOPS) 171
PPHU GAMART S.A. 165
PPHU GEMINI JANUSZ ŁOBODZIŃSKI 60
PPHU SOLO SOBOTA MARCIN 130
PPUH RESWIL 163
PRO SERWIS WIESŁAW KLUZ 122
PROFIEUROPE SP. Z O.O. 125
PROFIX – TECH 69
PRO-M TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI 92
PRO-WELLNESS SP. J. 114
PRUSZYŃSKI (HYDROMAX DACHY) 158
PURINOVA (BAUTHERM) 112
REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O. 93
REVESEN PRODUCENT PODŁÓG 177
ROLMAT MATEUSZ STYKA 3
ROTHENBERGER (ZATECHS S.C.) 127
ROTO (DEKKE) 175
RUKKI (DEKKE) 175
SAINT-GOBAIN PREFAB & MULTICOMFORT (DASZER) 12
SAWE II SP. Z O.O. 181
SCHED-POL-SH PPHU STEFAN SCHAEDLER 16
SCHIEDEL (SIGMA) 135
SELT (MYSZKA S.C.) 21
SHELL HOUSE SP. Z O.O. SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA 170
SIEMENS (PRO-M) 92
SIGMA SP. Z O.O. CENTRUM BUDOWNICTWA 135
SOUVRE 72
SOLBET KOLBUSZOWA S.A 84
SPRAYSYSTEM (KL DOCIEPLENIA) 124
STAL-BUD USŁUGI ŚLUSARSKO BUDOWLANE 90
STALMARK SP. Z O.O. SP. K. z25
STANDARD FHU LESZEK STANKIEWICZ 9
STERNA POLSKA 11
STOLMAT PAWEŁ ŁĄTKA 150
STREFA PORAD ARCHITEKTA (SPA) 77
STYL-PROFIL PAULINA SZYSZKA 65
STYROBUD B.T.K. RADOMSCY SP. J. z16, z17
STYROBUD-GÓRNO RADOMSKI PIOTR z8
SUN-VITA ALEKSANDRA BERNARD 73
SUPER NOWOŚCI 57
SZERBUD SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 141
SZKOŁA DOBREGO SMAKU SP. Z O.O. (RONIC POLSKA) 63
ŚWIAT SŁODYCZY z42
TEKLA PPH KRZYSZTOF TEKLA z15
TERMOIDEA IZOLACJE NATRYSKOWE 123
TEXPOL (SCHED-POL-SH) 16
TOOLMEX TRUCK SP. Z O.O. 56
TRAFFKA NATALIA MOSKAL 133
TRANS-FERBUD S.C. 181
ULTRAPUR SP. Z O.O. (TERMOIDEA) 123
VELUX (HYDROMAX DACHY, DEKKE) 158, 175
VERDON STANIEK ARKADIUSZ 182
VOX (SIGMA) 135
WIKANA PROPERTY SP. Z O.O. 147
WIKĘD (DOPS) 171
WIS WIESŁAW WISZENKO z45
WOBET-HYDRET SP. J. CICHECKI 166
WW WANICKI SP. Z O.O. (Dealer ISUZU TRUCKS oraz YANMAR) z14
WRZOSOWE ALEJE 186
WYTNIJ-TO.PL DAMIANA MÓL (KL DOCIEPLENIA) 124
XL-TAPE INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 126
ZATECHS KOMPLEKSOWE OSUSZANIE BUDYNKÓW 127
ZDUNERA USŁUGI ZDUŃSKIE KONRAD TONDERA z10
ZMK SAS SPÓŁKA Z O.O. z23
ZPUH DREW-MET S.C. LUBERA MARIA & LUBERA STANISŁAW z41