Plan stoisk 2015

AGA CO POMAGA Agnieszka Tomczyk 232
Agencja Reklamy Artech-Style (Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe „Karabela” Sp. z o.o.) 96a
AKARPOL s.c. 122
AMORIM REVESTIMENTOS (GALAKON Dorota Kneller, Artur Kneller) 156
AmTech Sp. z o.o. 32
Anonse.com Portal Bezpłatnych Ogłoszeń 62
Aqua Service Małgorzata Wasiewicz 39
Aquafilter Europe Sp. z o.o. (Aqua Service Małgorzata Wasiewicz) 39
ARCHETON Sp. z o.o. 87
Architektura Ogrodowa WOOD DESIGN z6
ARCHON+ Biuro Projektów Barbara Mendel 1
ATELIER E.S. 225
AUTO SPEKTRUM Sp. z o.o. z29
B.PRO POLSKA Łukasz Komierowski (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
BALEX METAL Sp. z o.o. 33
Bank Pekao S.A. 4
Bank Zachodni WBK SA 28
BASMAC Sp. z o.o. 141
BEMA-Res Marek Bednarz 182
Bio-Energy System II Sp z o.o. 134
BISBUD Banaś-Maciołek Sp. j. 155
Biuro Targów 76
BLUM (Drewpol Stanisław Bosek) 139
BLUM (P.P.H.U. “MARGO” Export-Import Marceli Golonka) 108
Błaszak Zawiślak Król KANCELARIA PRAWNA (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
Bona Polska Sp. z o.o. (EKO-PARKIET P.H.U. Janusz Mynart) 135
Bona Polska Sp. z o.o. (Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Parkieciarzy) 212
BOSTON-BIS Sp.j. 77a
Bruk-Bet Sp. z o.o. 185
Bylinowy Ogród Urszula Dyrek Szkółka Bylin 231
C24 (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
CAL (BEMA-Res Marek Bednarz) 182
CEMEX Polska Sp. z o.o. 130
Chazelles (Steinberg Sp. z o.o.) z12
COLORES Sp. z o.o. 143
ComfortPlus (Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Parkieciarzy) 212
CUPA Pizarras (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
CustomForm (LampOn.pl) 12
D&D Dariusz Piechota 53
Dach System S.j. 167
DACH-SYSTEM Wacław Papuga 65
Danwood S.A. 75
DAREX Dariusz Kuszkowski 8
DASZER S.C. 89
Decoeco.eu 131, z35
DecorOn.pl 12
DEHN + SÖHNE (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
DEKOR STUDIO S.C. 35
DEVELOPRES Sp. z o.o. 147
Dietrich’s Polska Software (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
DOBRY DOM Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 80
DOMY-BUDUJEMY.PL (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
DOPS Sp. z o.o. 169
Doradztwo Finansowe Mateusz Nikipiło 2
DOT STUDIO Agnieszka Żakowska-Nowak 94
DreamFIRE (Steinberg Sp. z o.o.) z12
DREW-MET Renata i Zdzisław Pijanka 72, 73
Drewpol Osina (P.P.H.U. “MARGO” Export-Import Marceli Golonka) 108
Drewpol Stanisław Bosek 139
Drukarnia TPM Sp. J. 149
DUDI – MEX Export – Import Tomasz Duda 86
Easy Door Polska Sp. J. 105, 153
eDomus Balustrady 170
eDomus Deweloper 170
EKO HELIOS 81
EKObud Grzegorz Słoma 180
EKOINSTAL Roman Piłat z1
EKOIZOLACJE 31
EKO-PARKIET P.H.U. Janusz Mynart 135
EKOPUR SYSTEM 60
EKO-RES s.c. 64
ELEKTRO-METAL Grzegorz Golenia 84
ELITA Sp. z o.o. (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
Elstead Lighting (LampOn.pl) 12
ELWA Sp. J. 68
Energo-Therm Radosław Kuźniar (REQPERATORY.PL Sp. z o.o.) 96
EPX Architektura Ogrodowa z7
Erie water treatment (Aqua Service Małgorzata Wasiewicz) 39
Euro Bank S.A. 6
EXCLUSIVE DESIGN by FORMOSA (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
F.H.U. DACH-SYSTEM Stanisław Jagieła (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
F.H.U. JAZGOT Jan Krzywdzik Sp.j. 59
F.H.U. Obróbka Drewna Mirosław Szczygieł 229
F.H.U.P. „Węglobud” Jacek Pawlus (Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe „and-eko” Anna Dubiel) 79a
F.P.H. “MAX-BAYER” Zygmunt Wojdyła 7
F.P.H.U. “POLCHIMET” z8
F.P.H.U. LOBELA mgr inż. Marek Moskal 57
F.P.H.U. Mirosław Czapka 98
F.P.U.H. EKO-REM Adam Chrzanowski z2
F.U.P.H. GLOMMA 3
FAKRO Sp. z o.o. (BISBUD Banaś-Maciołek Sp. j.) 155
FERDO s.c. 146
FESTOOL POLSKA Sp. z o.o. (ELEKTRO-METAL Grzegorz Golenia) 84
FIBARO (BEMA-Res Marek Bednarz) 182
Finance Partner Sp. z o.o. 119, z32
Firma Handlowo Usługowa Adrian Tyrkalski 209, 228a
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Instalator Sp.J. 103
Firma Handlowo-Usługowo-Produkcyjna KARMAR Władysław Pietrzyk 176
Firma Reklamowa PLACARD s.c. 104
Firma Usługowa Łukasik Krzysztof 226
Flügger Sp. z o.o. 23
FOLME (P.P.H.U. “MARGO” Export-Import Marceli Golonka) 108
FRONIUS (I-BS.pl sp. z o.o.) 18
GALAKON Dorota Kneller, Artur Kneller 156
Galmet Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 30
Gazeta Codzienna Nowiny 101
Geo Teo Teodor Kocur 37
GETIN LEASING S.A. 78
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Szkółkarskie Jan Lato 233
Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie “Korfanty” 224
Green-Tec Solutions Sp. z o.o. (BASMAC Sp. z o.o.) 141
GREINPLAST Sp. z o.o. 102
GRODNO S.A. 19
HARTBEX Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Sp. z o.o. 175
HCH DOM Sp. z o.o. 174
HENNLICH Sp. z o.o. (I-BS.pl sp. z o.o.) 18
Hettich (P.P.H.U. “MARGO” Export-Import Marceli Golonka) 108
Hilding Anders Polska Sp. z o.o. (Salon Pan Materac) 133
HYDROMAX DACHY Rafał Wałek i Grzegorz Rokosz 126
Hymon Energy Sp. z o.o. (BASMAC Sp. z o.o.) 141
I-BS.pl sp. z o.o. 18
Infomax Sp. J. 52
INTERNORM (BEMA-Res Marek Bednarz) 182
INTERPROMOTOR Krzysztof Sowiński 55
IQ-B Instalacje Inteligentne s.c. Andrzej Pudło, Jacek Wysocki (DASZER S.C.) 89
ISOCELL (Firma Reklamowa PLACARD s.c.) 104
ISO-Chemie GmbH 125
Jabo Marmi S.A. 138
KL DOCIEPLENIA Kacper Lew 99
KLAK Sp. z o.o. z26
K-LUMET (Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej PSOUU Koło w Jarosławiu) 66
Komandor System 31, z23
Kompania Solarna Sp. z o.o. z18
KONSTRUKCJE BUDOWLANE PROJEKTOWANIE I REALIZACJA WMS BUDOWNICTWO Sp. z o.o. 184
Krakowska Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodnicze POLAN Spółka z o.o. 223
Labra (LampOn.pl) 12
Lafarge Kruszywa i Beton Sp. z o.o. 95
LampOn.pl 12, 220
LASOTA OGRODY (SORGO) 227
Leier Polska S.A. 171
Leroy Merlin – Festiwal Ogrodów 210
Leroy Merlin Polska Sp. z o.o. 10
LUPKIDACHOWE.PL (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
Lustoń s.c. 74
M&S Pomorska Fabryka Okien Sp. z o.o. (Firma Handlowo-Usługowo-Produkcyjna KARMAR Władysław Pietrzyk) 176
Mafell Polska (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
MARIOT 166, 173
MARMA Polskie Folie Sp. z o.o. (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
mateco podesty ruchome Sp. z o.o. z13
MATIMEX (RHEINZINK Polska Sp. z. o.o.) 168
Megiw Sp. z o.o. (DUDI – MEX Export – Import Tomasz Duda) 86
MEISTER (Złote Parkiety P. Woś, W. Pruc s.c.) 177
MKM Izolacje 121
MLM Serwis (SORGO) 227
MORIC DRZWI (Złote Parkiety P. Woś, W. Pruc s.c.) 177
Nasz Gaj Deweloper Sp. z o.o. 162
Nesling.pl 83
NORMSTAHL (BEMA-Res Marek Bednarz) 182
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Parkieciarzy 212
Ogrodnictwo Specjalistyczne KAKTUSY Wiktor Moroz 234
Ogrody Franczykowscy 222
OKNOPLAST Sp. z o.o. 109
Okręgowy Inspektorat Pracy w Rzeszowie
OMEGA – Nowoczesne Materiały Budowlane Sp. z o.o. 110
Optimum Bis Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 140
P.H.U. Bokon Parkiety 27
P.H.U. EURO-KOMPLEX Artur Źródłowski 51
P.H.U. INSTAL-CENTRUM Agnieszka Wanicka 61
P.H.U.P. “MAAD” Maria Wiśniewska 92
P.P.H. EkoDarPol 230
P.P.H. TEKLA Krzysztof Tekla z22
P.P.H.U. “BŁARES” Zbigniew Przybyło 58
P.P.H.U. “GOLBALUX” Sp. z o.o. 5
P.P.H.U. “MARGO” Export-Import Marceli Golonka 108
P.P.H.U. “WOBEX” Katarzyna Rogalska (DUDI – MEX Export – Import Tomasz Duda) 86
P.P.H.U. „EURO-MIX” Sp. z o.o. 38
P.P.H.U. DACH-STYL Jan Ciak 148
P.P.H.U. Dominik Duduś 228
P.P.H.U. GEMINI 111, z30
P.P.H.U. OKNOTREND Piotr Buć z25
P.P.U.H. ERPIX 144
P.U.H. OKNOPOL Wacław Pietrzyk 123
PERFEKT Dariusz Świder 236
Perinvest Sp. z o.o. 118
Philips Lighting Poland (LampOn.pl) 12
PKO Bank Polski 22
Plannja part of Ruukki (BISBUD Banaś-Maciołek Sp. j.) 155
Podkarpacka Agencja Energetyczna Sp. z o.o. 79
Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli 211
Polskie Radio Rzeszów 77
POLSTAL Z.P.M.B. 150
POOLSPA (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
Poradnik Budowlany 128
PPHU “VERDON” Staniek Arkadiusz 178
Pracownia Architektoniczna Ewa Żakowska (DOT STUDIO Agnieszka Żakowska-Nowak) 94
Presto S.A. (BISBUD Banaś-Maciołek Sp. j.) 155
Pro Serwis Wiesław Kluz 127
Producent Parkietu Kazimierz Wiśniewski (EKO-PARKIET P.H.U. Janusz Mynart) 135
Producent podłóg drewnianych Jawor-Parkiet (EKO-PARKIET P.H.U. Janusz Mynart) 135
Producent podłóg drewnianych Jawor-Parkiet (Złote Parkiety P. Woś, W. Pruc s.c.) 177
PROFIEUROPE Sp. z o.o. 14
PRO-WELLNESS Sp. J. 112
Przedsiębiorstwo  Produkcyjne METALBET M. Tarach, W. Tarach, E. Jagusztyn z14
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane JATA P.H.U. Krystyna Jata, Zenon Jata 183
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe A-T S.A. 16
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe „and-eko” Anna Dubiel 79a
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne OknoPlus Sp. z o.o. (Złote Parkiety P. Woś, W. Pruc s.c.) 177
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe „Karabela” Sp. z o.o. 96a
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe FUDALI z9
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Zbigniew Jachna 172
PUR-system 149
Radaway Sp. z o.o. (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
Reconal Sp. z o.o. 14a
Regionalne Centrum Serwisowe Junkersa (Pro Serwis Wiesław Kluz) 127
REKUPERATORY.PL 97
REQPERATORY.PL Sp. z o.o. 96
RHEINZINK Polska Sp. z o.o. 168
Röben Polska Sp. z o.o. (BISBUD Banaś-Maciołek Sp. j.) 155
Robert Bosch Sp. z o. o. (UNIMET Sp. z o.o.) z28
Roca Polska Sp. z o.o. (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
ROING FANCY ENGINEERING (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
ROTERO OSZCZĘDNA ENERGIA 161
Ryś-Pol Ryszard Pikor 21
Salon Pan Materac 133
SAMDEX Sp. z o.o. 36
Sauna-Relax 119
Schuller, Massmi, El-Torrent (LampOn.pl) 12
Security Office Sp. z o.o. 124
SEMPRI Sławomir Miłto 26
Servitec s.c. 182
SIHGA (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
Sklep Myśliwski (Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe „Karabela” Sp. z o.o.) 96a
Sobiesław Zasada Automotive Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. z11
SOLAR-TECH (BEMA-Res Marek Bednarz) 182
Solbet Kolbuszowa S.A. 90
SORGO projekty ogrodów Agnieszka Zięba 227
Spectrum LED (LampOn.pl) 12
Spółdzielnia Metalowo-Odlewnicza “Ogniwo” w Bieczu z10
STA Wojciech Stawarski z1a
STADER Damian Deryło 145
Steinberg Sp. z o.o. z12
STELLART Rafał Szydełko 69
STOLMAT Paweł Łątka 142
Stone & Metal Company (RHEINZINK Polska Sp. z. o.o.) 168
Strefa Porad Architekta 56
STYROBUD Sp. J. B.T.K. Radomscy 132, z19
STYROBUD-GÓRNO Radomski Piotr 235
SUEZ Izolacje Budowlane Sp. z o.o. 158
Super Nowości 129
SZERBUD Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 11
Szkółka Bylin PI-MA 221
Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych Wiesław Więcek (SORGO) 227
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Zielone Kąty (PERFEKT Dariusz Świder) 236
Świat Kominków 67
TAPCO SLATE (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
TDF Twój Doradca Finansowy (AmTech Sp. z o.o.) 32
TECHMET Andrzej Chmieliński 159
Techmet Energetyka Odnawialna (TECHMET Andrzej Chmieliński) 159
TECTUM Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 163
Telewizja Polska S.A. Oddział w Rzeszowie 79b
Terma Sp. z o.o. (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
Thermodom Sp z o.o. (BASMAC Sp. z o.o.) 141
ToKaTo Sp. z o.o. 93
TOOLMEX TRUCK Sp. z o.o. 78
TUBĄDZIN (DEKOR STUDIO S.C.) 35
TUiR Allianz Polska S.A. 17
U Dubiela Wojciech Dubiel (Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe „and-eko” Anna Dubiel) 79a
UNIMET Sp. z o.o. z28
VARM (Steinberg Sp. z o.o.) z12
VELUX Polska Sp. z o.o. (BISBUD Banaś-Maciołek Sp. j.) 155
Vena Wiesław Haligowski z34
VERONA Sp. z o.o. Sp.J. z15
VIDOK Sp. z o.o. 181
Vila Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 228b
WERZALIT (Polska Federacja Dekarzy, Blacharzy i Cieśli) 211
WIKANA PROPERTY Sp. z o.o. 160
Województwo Podkarpackie 79
Wolf System Sp. z o.o. 13a
Wolplan (EKObud Grzegorz Słoma) 180
Woźny Junior z27
Xella Polska Sp. z o.o. 154
XL TAPE INTERNATIONAL Sp. z o.o. 13
Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej PSOUU Koło w Jarosławiu 66
Zakład Meblowy WIST 20
Zakład Metalowo-Kotlarski SAS z21
Zakład Ślusarko-Kotlarski „Kamen” z5
Złote Parkiety P. Woś, W. Pruc s.c. 177
ZM SILESIA S.A. 97
ZPUH DREW-MET s.c. Lubera Maria i Lubera Stanisław z33