Lista wystawców

 

WYSTAWCA  NR STOISKA
3 THERMO DOMOWA ENERGIA.COM.PL 179
ACORDI & AITA 153
AGENCJA MIENIA WOJSKOWEGO 144
ANGIES CUBE ANGELIKA ROSIECKA 51,68
APARTAMENTY TATARSKA4 (GALISZKIEWICZ I FORYŚ NIERUCHOMOŚCI) 62
APROBUD DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. SP.K. 60
ARCHETON SP. Z O.O. 84
ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE 159
ATAG KOTŁY KONDENSACYJNE 12
AUTO SPEKTRUM  RENAULT I DACIA 80,z24
AZART RZESZÓW 72
BAUER (SOLARTIME) 184
BAUTHERM 112
BEMA-RES MAREK BEDNARZ NOWOCZESNE OKNA I DRZWI 175
BOKARO SZELIGOWSCY SPÓŁKA JAWNA 25
BOZ DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 105
BRISTON 73a
BRUK-BET / MARKUB 190
BRYKSY 176
BUD-MAR MARIUSZ TABAKA 18
CAME (DOPS) 171
CASTORAMA RZESZÓW 141
CEMEX POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 23
CERRAD (BOKARO) 25
COLUMBUS ENERGY 189
DACH SYSTEM S.J. ROMAN KOTRA, JAN ŚMIGIEL 148
DANZZ SP. Z O.O.  / CKR MEDIA SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 133
DARMOWEOGRZEWANIE.COM 2
DEANTE (BOKARO) 25
DECOBEL (GRUPA LP) 152
DECOECO (GRUPA LP) 152
DEFRO z13
DELIS 8,z6
DEMONET MAREK SZCZYPIŃSKI 54
DEVELOPRES SP. Z O.O. 103
DIR CZACH MERCEDES 77,z25
DOBRY DOM SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 81
DOLLKEN (ROJAR) 124
DOMEL (PLUS PROJEKT) 155,156
DOMSTYL SYLWIA SOWA z22
DOPS SP. Z O.O. 171
DRE (WEPA) 183
DWERNIK MICHAŁ KRZANOWSKI 128
DZIELNICA PARKOWA – NG DEVELOPMENT 137
EASY DOOR POLSKA SP. J. 107
EDOMUS DEWELOPER 172
ELEKTRO-METAL GRZEGORZ GOLENIA 32
ELEMENTS 138
ELWA S.J 66
ENERGO-THERM (REQPERATORY.PL) 93
ENTERPRISE EUROPE NETWORK
EURO PROJEKT DEVELOPMENT 63
EXCELENT (BOKARO) 25
EXPANDER ADVISORS  SP. Z O.O. 5
FABRYKA DOMÓW GOLBALUX 24
FERDO S.C. 149A
FHU J&J JOLANTA TETLAK 55
FIRMA DREW-DACH ANTONI SZCZYGIEŁ 22
FIX FORUM LIDER SP. Z O.O.  – AUTORYZOWANY DEALER CITROEN 82, z14
FPH MAX-BAYER ZYGMUNT WOJDYŁA 16
FPHU POLCHIMET MIECZYSŁAW CHILIK z10
FUH CENTRUM KAMIENIA NATURALNEGO ŁUKASZ TRZYNA 1
GALISZKIEWICZ I FORYŚ NIERUCHOMOŚCI 62
GEO TEO TEODOR KOCUR 28
GERARD AHI ROOFING (DOMSTYL) z22
G-MAX MARLENA GRUDZIECKA 29
GÓR-STAL (DOMSTYL) z22
GRAITEC SP. Z O.O. 14
GREINPLAST SP. Z O.O. 102
GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK 52,152
GZT TELKOM-TELMOR Sp. z o.o. (AZART) 72
HEATAPP (ATAG KOTŁY KONDENSACYJNE) 12
HERON – MASZYNY BUDOWLANE 129
HKS LAZAR z11
HOMEEVAP  (ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE) 159
HORMANN (DOPS) 171
HYDROMAX DACHY 158
IBR DEVELOPMENT 139
INNEFTECH GROUP SP. Z O.O. 20
INTERAUTO – SALON SKODA KRASNE 82A
INTERNORM (BEMA-RES) 175
INŻYNIERIA RZESZÓW S.A. / IR DEVELOPMENT 104
IQOS 110
IVECO STC RZESZÓW z23
KARABELA SP. Z O.O. OCHRONA OSÓB I MIENIA 87
KISAN SP. Z O.O. 17
KL DOCIEPLENIA KACPER LEW 123
KLINK INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 61
KOMANDOR SYSTEM 188
KOWALSKI OKNA SP. Z O.O. 185
KRIS CHRISTIAN SCHMEISSNER 164
KRÓL & KNAPIK SP. Z O.O. AUTORYZOWANY DEALER PEUGEOT z15
KVS EKODIVIZE (PIECE POLSKA) 161
LA NORDICA-EXTRAFLAME (PIECE POLSKA) 161
LAMMI-FUNDAMENT SP. Z O.O. 31
LEROY MERLIN 10
LOFT RZESZÓW 134
LORD JACK RZESZÓW 110
MARCHEWKA SCHODY PODŁOGI WNĘTRZA SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 119
MAR-DOM (PLUS PROJEKT) 155,156
MARMA POLSKIE FOLIE 170
MASTER (ZATECHS OSUSZANIE BUDYNKÓW) 127
MAXBUDOWA SP. Z O.O. 91
MEBLEX SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 4
METALBET z8
METAL-PLAST WAŁBRZYCH 71
MFINANSE S.A. 3
NESLING.PL 53
NOVATIK (HYDROMAX DACHY) 158
NOWA GALA (BOKARO) 25
OGRODY FRANCZYKOWSCY 83
OGRODZ.PL 187
OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. 149
OPTIMAGLASS (GRUPA LP) 152
ORANGE 57
ORCON  (ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE) 159
ORTIKON SZYNY SUFITOWE FOREST 140
OSIEDLE PRZY DOLINIE LOTNICZEJ (BUD-MAR) 18
P&M DEVELOPMENT (MEBLEX) 4
PGENERGIA.PL – FOTOWOLTAIKA 132
PHU AMBA 67,z5
PIECE POLSKA 161
PL INWESTYCJE 58
PLUS PROJEKT OKNA I DRZWI 155,156
PODKARPACKA OKRĘGOWA IZBA INŻYNIERÓW BUDOWNICTWA 13
PODKARPACKIE STOWARZYSZENIE POŚREDNIKÓW I DORADCÓW RYNKU NIERUCHOMOŚCI 6
POL-SKONE (DOPS) 171
PPH TEKLA KRZYSZTOF TEKLA z16
PPHU GAMART S.A. 165
PPHU SOLO SOBOTA MARCIN 180
PRAMAX-DRZWI (STOLMAT) 150
PREFA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 160
PRO SERWIS WIESŁAW KLUZ 122
PROFIEUROPE SP. Z O.O. 125
PROLAN DEVELOPER 186
PRO-M  STUDIO MEBLI I HETTICH 92
PRO-WELLNESS SP. J. 113
PRUSZYŃSKI (HYDROMAX DACHY) 158
PSA FINANCE (CITROEN) 82
PV SYSTEM 146
REQPERATORY.PL 93
RESWIL LIBET 162
ROJAR PODŁOGI OKNA DRZWI 124
ROOM MEBLE PRODUCENT MEBLI 163
RUKKI (HYDROMAX DACHY) 158
RUSZEL.NET  INSTALACJE ELEKTRYCZNE 76
SANTERRA 142
SAWE II SP. Z O.O. 181
SCHED-POL-SH PPHU STEFAN SCHAEDLER 15
SIGMA SP. Z O.O. 135
SLABB (BOKARO) 25
SOLARTIME SP. Z O.O. 184
SPAW-GAZ 145
STAL- BUD NAWOJOWA 90
STANDARD 19
STECA (SOLARTIME) 184
STERNA POLSKA 21
STOLMAT PAWEŁ ŁĄTKA 150
STREFA ODPOCZYNKU 111
STREFA PORAD INŻYNIERA 13
STYL-PROFIL PAULINA SZYSZKA 64
STYROBUD B.T.K. RADOMSCY SP. J. z17,z18
SUNECTOR SP. Z O.O. 7
SUN-VITA ALEKSANDRA BERNARD 73
SZKOŁA DOBREGO SMAKU SP. Z O.O. (RONIC POLSKA) 65
SZKÓLKA ROSLIN OZDOBNYCH DĄBEK 11
SZKÓŁKA KRZEW OWOCOWYCH MIROSŁAW SZYMALA 85
TER HURNE – PODŁOGI (STOLMAT) 150
TERMAR RZESZÓW 120
TERMOIDEA S.C. 121
TEXPOL (SCHED-POL) 15
THESSLA GREEN  (ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE) 159
TOOLMEX TRUCK  / PKO LEASING 56
TOYOTA DAKAR z26,z27
TRAFFKA DEALER AMBROGIO ROBOT 131
TT BRUK z20
UNIQA TU S.A. 86
VELL 27
VELUX (HYDROMAX DACHY) 158
VERDON STANIEK ARKADIUSZ 182
WANAS REKUPERATORY 177
WARMUP  GREEN LEAF 106
WENINGER (ROJAR) 124
WEPA SP. Z O.O. SP. K 183
WIATRAK (ROJAR) 124
WIKĘD (DOPS) 171
WINDHAGER POLSKA – BADO z12
WINDOORMATIC  (BEMA-RES) 175
WOBET-HYDRET SP. J. CICHECKI 166
WODAR INSTALACJE SANITARNE z21
XELLA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 147
XL-TAPE INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 126
ZATECHS OSUSZANIE BUDYNKÓW 127
ZEHNDER  (ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE) 159
ZMK SAS SPÓŁKA Z O.O. 9
ZPUH DREW-MET S.C. LUBERA MARIA & LUBERA STANISŁAW z28
CREDITS SP. Z O.O. 30
SEWROL 50