Plan stoisk i lista wystawców 2018

WYSTAWCA NR stoiska
ABS SKATER SP. Z O.O. 83
AC-KLIMA DOROTA JANUS z4
ADLER POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 175
AGENCJA MIENIA WOJSKOWEGO 90
AHI (DACH SYSTEM S.J) 165
AKARPOL SPÓŁKA CYWILNA 126
AKRO-DOM SP. Z O.O. 147
AKROPOL S.C. 157
AQUA SERVICE 72
AQUATHERM-POLSKA JACEK LIGASZEWSKI 202
ARCHETON SP. Z O.O. 88
ARCHITEKTURA OGRODOWA WOOD DESIGN z7
ARCHON+ BIURO PROJEKTÓW BARBARA MENDEL 1
ASCAD – SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE 95
ASK ENERGOOSZCZĘDNE INSTALACJE 26
ATHENASOFT (ASCAD) 95
AVENIR SUFITY NAPINANE 5
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA II O/RZESZÓW 57
BASMAC SP. Z O.O. 144
BELXLED 129
BEMA-RES NOWOCZESNE BUDOWNICTWO 183,186
BESTA PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE SP. Z O.O. W RZESZOWIE 176
BIURO OBSŁUGI KONGRESU 79
BONSAI 14
BOZ DEVELOPMENT SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 105
BRAAS (DACH SYSTEM S.J) 165
BRISTON FIEDOR PIOTR sala A2
BRUK-BET SP. Z O.O. 188
BUDMAT (DACH SYSTEM S.J) 165
BYLINOWY OGRÓD URSZULA DYREK z35
C24projektowanie (DASZER S.C. ) 10
CAME (DOPS SP. Z O.O.) 168
CENTOR (BEMA-RES NOWOCZESNE BUDOWNICTWO) 183,186
CENTRALA TECHNICZNA BZ SOJKA S.J. 189
CHROMPROJEKT 170
CIEPŁE MIESZKANIA.PL 120
CORROVENTA (ZATECHS) 128
DACH SYSTEM S.J. ROMAN KOTRA, JAN ŚMIGIEL 165
DANUTA I RYSZARD CZACH SP. Z O.O. z30
DANZZ SP. Z O.O. 178
DASZER S.C. 10
DATACOMP SP. Z O.O. (BIM KLASTER) 76
DECOECO (GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK) 91
DEFRO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SP. K. z12
DEKKE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SP. K. 142
DEMILEC (FORRES SP Z O.O.) z13a
DEMONET MAREK SZCZYPIŃSKI 54
DEVELOPRES SP. Z O.O. 103
DIETRICH’S POLSKA  (ELEKTRO-METAL) 32
DOBRY DOM SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 81
DOM – STYR (STAL-ROL) 133,z15
DOMDEKO (SPIDRUK) 132
DOMSTYL SYLWIA SOWA z28
DOPS SP. Z O.O. 168
DORKEN (DACH SYSTEM S.J) 165
DUDI-MEX  EXPORT-IMPORT TOMASZ DUDA 87
EASY DOOR POLSKA SP. J. 108,151
EDOMUS DEWELOPER 169
EKO HELIOS ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ 4
ELEKTRO-METAL GRZEGORZ GOLENIA 32
ELEMENTS / HYDROSOLAR SP. Z O.O. PODKARPACIE SP. K. 166
ELFRAN (AQUATHERM-POLSKA) 202
ELWA SP. JAWNA 65
ENERGO-THERM RADOSŁAW KUŹNIAR (REQPERATORY.PL  SP. Z O. O.) 93
ERIE WATER TREATMENT  (AQUA SERVICE) 72
EXPRESS (ZATECHS) 128
F.H.U. ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI (DRUKOWALSCY.PL) 130
FAKRO (DACH SYSTEM S.J) 165
FBU AKRO SP. Z O.O. (AKRO-DOM SP. Z O.O.) 147
FERDO S.C. 148
FESTOOL  (CENTRALA TECHNICZNA, ELEKTRO-METAL) 189,32
FHU AVITO JÓZEF FUS 134
FHU CENTRUM KAMIENIA NATURALNEGO ŁUKASZ TRZYNA 8a
FHU GRZEGORZ SZCZĘCH z43
FHU J&J Jolanta Tetlak sala A2
FHU STANDARD LESZEK STANKIEWICZ 53
FIBARO (HEAT ENERGIA) 185
FILTRY SP. Z O.O. 97
FIRMA REKLAMOWA PLACARD S.C. 110
FIRMA USŁUGOWA KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASIK 12
FLIR (ZATECHS) 128
FORRES SP. Z O.O. z13a
FPH MAX-BAYER ZYGMUNT WOJDYŁA 15
FPHU EL-BET 155
FPUH DOTO KASZNICKI TOMASZ 111
FUH BELLAN ANNA CZESZYK 23
FUJITSU (REQPERATORY.PL  SP. Z O. O.) 93
FUKIMA (GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK) 91
GALAKON DOROTA KNELLER, ARTUR KNELLER 145
GARDEN STORE BEATA ORŁOW 96
GE (FORRES SP Z O.O.) z13a
GEO-TEO 8
GOSPODARSTWO OGRODNICZE SZKÓLKA ROSLIN OZDOBNYCH MAGDALENA DĄBEK 13
GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE  FARANIEC ADAM z42
GRACO (FORRES SP Z O.O.) z13a
GREEN-TEC SOLUTIONS (BASMAC SP. Z O.O.) 144
GREINPLAST SP. Z O.O. 102
GROHE (SALON ŁAZIENEK ELEMENTS) 166
GROZ HANDEL – USŁUGI GRZEGORZ KIJOWSKI 89
GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK 91
HARVIALAND (DUDI – MEX EXPORT – IMPORT) 87
HEAT ENERGIA 185
HEGRA DEWELOPER 140
HERMES ZPU JANUSZ DUSZA 68
HILDING (PPHU OSKAR MAREK FURA) 181
HOME SYSTEM MEBLE SP. Z O.O 143
HORMANN (DOPS SP. Z O.O.) 168
HOUSE OF CARDS ESTATES 24
HP POLSKA (ASCAD) 95
HYDROMAX DACHY 159
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. 98
INSTALATOR PRZEWORSK 104
INSTALBUD – RZESZÓW SP. Z O.O. 163
INTERNORM (BEMA-RES NOWOCZESNE BUDOWNICTWO) 183,186
INŻYNIERIA RZESZÓW SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA 2
IR DEVELOPMENT SP Z O.O. SP.K. (INŻYNIERIA RZESZÓW S.A) 2
J.ARMACK (ZATECHS) 128
JEZIERSKI (DOPS SP. Z O.O.) 168
KISAN SP. Z O.O. 17
KIWI MEDIA S.C. DRUKARNIA | PRODUCENT REKLAM | MARKETING 60
KL DOCIEPLENIA KACPER LEW 124
KLINK INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O. 21
KLUB KREATYWNEGO INŻYNIERA – FLOJAMO 204
KOMANDOR SYSTEM / EKOIZOLACJE 6
KRYPTON CHEMICAL (FORRES SP Z O.O.) z13a
KRZACZEK Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowy Stanisław Krzaczek z24
KUCHNIE BABICA PRACOWNIA MEBLOWA 30
LAFARGE CEMENT S.A. 55
LAS I OGRÓD JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA z40
LEROY MERLIN KRASNE 71
ŁUKSTOL ZAKŁAD STOLARSKI PUH ŁUKASZ KOZIOŁ 160
MADERA PODŁOGI DRZWI 27
MAGWENT SP. Z O.O. 202
MAPEI (STAL-ROL) 133,z15
MARCHEWKA SCHODY PODŁOGI WNĘTRZA SP. Z O.O. SP. KOMANDYTOWA 123
MARKET OBI / SUPERHOBBY MARKET BUDOWLANY SP. Z O.O. 62
MASTER (ZATECHS) 128
MAYER – HOLSEN (DACH SYSTEM S.J) 165
MEBLEX SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 121
MERKURY AKCESORIA MEBLOWE MARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 149
METABO (CENTRALA TECHNICZNA) 189
METAL-FACH JACEK KUCHAREWICZ z11
MILLENNIUM LEASING (TOOLMEX TRUCK) 56
MIROLA (BEMA-RES NOWOCZESNE BUDOWNICTWO) 183,186
MR COMPLEX SP. Z O.O. 20
MYSZKA S.C. 22
N.G. DEVELOPMENT – DZIELNICA PARKOWA – UROCZA 10 107
NESLING.PL 52
NOWINY – GAZETA CODZIENNA 101
OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. 148
OPTIMAGLASS (GRUPA LP ŁUKASZ PISAREK) 91
P.P. METALBET z8
PER DORMIRE (PPHU OSKAR MAREK FURA) 181
PHU AMBA 50,z5
PLEWA OSMOSE (STAL-ROL) 133,z15
PLUS PROJEKT MARCIN MROCZKO 156
POLCHIMET FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA z9
POLSKA FEDERACJA DEKARZY, BLACHARZY I CIEŚLI 203
POLSKIE RADIO RZESZÓW 73
POL-SKONE (DOPS SP. Z O.O.) 168
PPH TEKLA KRZYSZTOF TEKLA z13
PPHU GAMART S.A. 61
PPHU OSKAR MAREK FURA 181
PPHU SOLO SOBOTA MARCIN 158
PROFIEUROPE SP. Z O.O. 125
PROGEA 4D SP. Z O.O. (BIM KLASTER) 76
PRO-WELLNESS SP. J. 114
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWNICTWA DREWNIANEGO SOWA z14
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWE KOLBRUK 161
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE FUDALI  ROBERT FUDALI z27
PUH AZART SPÓŁKA JAWNA 66
REQPERATORY.PL SP. Z O.O. 93
ROLMAT MATEUSZ STYKA 3
ROMAL COIL (PPHU OSKAR MAREK FURA) 181
SAINT-GOBAIN PreFab & MULTICOMFORT (DASZER S.C. ) 10
SAWE WOJCIECH SIKORA 180
SGL DEWELOPER 1 S.C. S. LECKI, B. GRZEBYK, J. LASKO 187
SŁOWIK SP. Z O.O. 33
SOFTWALL – PANELE TAPICEROWANE 29
SOLBET KOLBUSZOWA S.A 84
SPÓŁDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA GEODECI 7
STAL-BUD USŁUGI ŚLUSARSKO BUDOWLANE 31
STALMARK SP. Z O.O. SP. K. z25
STAL-ROL MICHNO SP. J. 133,z15
STAMAX SP. J. 16
STC IVECO RZESZÓW z29
STERNA POLSKA 85
STOLMAT PAWEŁ ŁĄTKA 177
STOLWIT MEBLE (PPHU OSKAR MAREK FURA) 181
STOWARZYSZENIE KLASTER TECHNOLOGII INFORMACYJNYCH W BUDOWNICTWIE (BIM KLASTER) 76
STREFA PORAD ARCHITEKTA (SPA) 77,78
STYL-PROFIL PAULINA SZYSZKA 64
STYROBUD B.T.K. RADOMSCY SP. J. z1,z16
STYROBUD-GÓRNO RADOMSKI PIOTR z3
SUEZ IZOLACJE BUDOWLANE SP. Z O.O. 150
SUN-VITA ALEKSANDRA BERNARD 59
SUPER NOWOŚCI, MAGAZYN LUDZIE SUKCESU 51
SZERBUD SP. Z O.O. SP. K. 9
SZKOŁA DOBREGO SMAKU SP. Z O.O. 63
SZYBKIEWYKOŃCZENIA.PL 33A
ŚWIAT KOMINKÓW 18
TAURON WYDOBYCIE S.A 167
TB POLAND SP. Z O.O. (BIM KLASTER) 76
TERMOIDEA IZOLACJE NATRYSKOWE 122
THERMICO S.C. 94
TOOLMEX TRUCK SP. Z O.O. 56
TOPRODUKT SP. Z O.O. 59a
TRAFFKA NATALIA MOSKAL 106
ULTRAPUR SP. Z O.O. (TERMOIDEA) 122
VENTERMO (DUDI – MEX EXPORT – IMPORT) 87
VERDON STANIEK ARKADIUSZ 182,z10
VERONA SP. Z O.O. SP. JAWNA 25
VIDOK SP. Z O.O. 184
VIKING SERWISGROUPENERGY 202
VINGBERG POLSKA S.A. 131,z2
WAREHOUSE 162
WIENERBERGER (STAL-ROL) 133,z15
WIKANA PROPERTY SP. Z O.O. 146
WIKĘD (DOPS SP. Z O.O.) 168
WK SYSTEMY KOMINOWE PIOTR NOWIŃSKI 92
WOBEX (DUDI – MEX EXPORT – IMPORT) 87
WOLF SYSTEM SP. Z O.O. 86
WYROBY Z WIKLINY I DREWNA ELŻBIETA KIDA 67
WYTNIJ-TO.PL (KL DOCIEPLENIA) 124
XELLA POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 141
XL-TAPE INTERNATIONAL 127
ZAKŁAD ŚLUSARSKO-KOTLARSKI KAMEN z6
ZATECHS KOMPLEKSOWE OSUSZANIE BUDYNKÓW 128
ZMK SAS SPÓŁKA Z O.O. z23
ZPUH DREW-MET S.C. LUBERA MARIA & LUBERA STANISŁAW z41